MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 6/18-6/24

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Boys U14Boys U14
Show details for Flight Medal 1Flight Medal 1
Show details for Flight Medal 2Flight Medal 2
Hide details for Flight Medal 3Flight Medal 3
Hide details for Pool APool A
1st
Peter Nash
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
6-0-0 38 6 3217 6 018.0 3.00 3.7 18
2nd
Robert Nedelykovic ~ Ladera United
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
3-1-2 13 13 02 6 011.0 1.83 4.2 14
3rd
Joel Roth ~ Mission Viejo
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
3-2-1 18 13 52 6 010.0 1.67 3.9 29
4th
David Heller ~ Nightmare Tubbies
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
3-3-0 15 14 11 6 09.0 1.50 4.2 4
5thAndy Coleman*
11/L/111 - San Clemente
1-3-2 9 12 -3-3 6 05.0 0.83 3.7 28
6th
Temo Galvez ~ Paladins
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-4-1 6 20 -14-8 6 04.0 0.67 3.4 13
7thCristina Rademaker
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0-4-2 5 26 -21-11 6 02.0 0.33 3.5 15
Show details for Flight Medal 4Flight Medal 4


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing