MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/23-4/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Boys U10Boys U10
Hide details for Flight Medal 1Flight Medal 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Ian Mclaughlin ~ Rattlesnakes
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
3-0-0 19 9 10 3 09.0 3.00 4.8 2
2nd
John Meier ~ AV Revolution
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
2-0-1 5 3 2 3 07.0 2.33 4.1 9 ( 6 )
3rd
Ryan Clark ~ cobras
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-0-2 11 9 2 3 05.0 1.67 3.3 5 ( 7 )
4th
Dan Sparks ~ Barcelona
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
1-1-1 14 15 -1 3 04.0 1.33 2.4 2 ( 1 )
5th
Jay Yeager ~ RSM BULLS
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-2-0 12 9 3 3 03.0 1.00 3.6 0
6th
Matthew Coulson ~ Rebels
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1-2-0 16 15 1 3 03.0 1.00 4.7 6
7th
Thorsten Huhn ~ Blue Submarines
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
1-2-0 8 10 -2 3 03.0 1.00 3.8 3
8th
Stuart Anderson ~ Wolervines
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0-3-0 3 18 -15 3 00.0 0.00 5.6 9 ( 1 )
Hide details for Flight Medal 2Flight Medal 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Brian Doane ~ Lightening
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
3-0-0 21 3 18 3 09.0 3.00 4.9 4
2nd
Greg Hughes ~ Viper
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
2-0-1 19 4 15 3 07.0 2.33 4.9 8
3rd
Rob Herbes* ~ The Knights
11/L/111 - San Clemente
2-1-0 11 9 2 3 06.0 2.00 3.9 5
4th
Mauricio Bardales ~ Barcelona
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1-0-2 15 9 6 3 05.0 1.67 5.7 12
5th
Leo Compean ~ Riptide
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1-2-0 8 9 -1 3 03.0 1.00 3.7 9
6th
Glen Lapalme ~ Red Hot Chili Peppers
11/L/111 - San Clemente
1-2-0 6 23 -17 3 03.0 1.00 4.7 7
7th
Andrew Rivera* ~ Predators FC
11/L/111 - San Clemente
0-2-1 8 19 -11 3 01.0 0.33 4.2 0
8th
James Maarup ~ Blue Gummy Bears
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0-3-0 8 20 -12 3 00.0 0.00 5.3 6
Hide details for Flight Medal 3Flight Medal 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Todd Harris ~ Makos
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
3-0-0 12 3 9 3 09.0 3.00 4.6 3 ( 1 )
2nd
Ivan Melo ~ Speed Demons
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
2-1-0 10 6 4 3 06.0 2.00 5.1 9
3rd
Mark Stirrat ~ Ghost Peppers
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-0-2 9 8 1 3 05.0 1.67 3.6 12 ( 3 )
4th
Lee Gabriel ~ Redbulls
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-1-1 8 11 -3 3 04.0 1.33 5.9 0
5th
Eric Haugen ~ Red Hot Cheetos
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-1-1 7 12 -5 3 04.0 1.33 5.2 8 ( 4 )
6th
Justin Clarke ~ Raptors
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-2-0 12 9 3 3 03.0 1.00 4.2 14 ( 3 )
7th
Arman Rasoolian ~ savage pickles
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-2-0 7 11 -4 3 03.0 1.00 3.1 12 ( 1 )
8th
James Mcphee ~ ⚽️ Ladera United! 🥅
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-3-0 4 9 -5 3 00.0 0.00 3.0 12 ( 5 )
Hide details for Flight Medal 4Flight Medal 4
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Vincent Mapili ~ Savages
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
3-0-0 14 2 12 3 09.0 3.00 3.8 3
2nd
John Wiegand ~ Galaxy
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
3-0-0 14 3 11 3 09.0 3.00 4.7 1
3rd
Rudy Hernandez ~ Avalanche
11/L/41 - Laguna Niguel
2-1-0 12 6 6 3 06.0 2.00 3.8 0
4th
Daniel Dennies ~ Dynamite Ninja
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
2-1-0 8 7 1 3 06.0 2.00 5.5 12 ( 8 )
5thMark Mann
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-2-0 9 9 0 3 03.0 1.00 3.9 3 ( 3 )
6th
Peter Hosseinpour ~ Red Scorpions
11/L/111 - San Clemente
1-2-0 2 15 -13 3 03.0 1.00 3.3 0
7th
Travis Burch ~ Raiders
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-3-0 2 10 -8 3 00.0 0.00 3.6 15 ( 2 )
8th
Larry Tortuya ~ Neon Storm
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0-3-0 3 12 -9 3 00.0 0.00 5.0 5 ( 4 )
Hide details for Flight Medal 5Flight Medal 5
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1stDean Rush ~ Tornados
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
2-1-0 15 7 8 3 06.0 2.00 5.1 8 ( 1 )
2nd
Carl Rambert ~ Blue Men
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
1-0-1 6 4 2 2 04.0 2.00 3.3 15 ( 2 )
3rd
Nellie Mbewe ~ Red Hurricanes
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
2-1-0 10 9 1 3 06.0 2.00 5.6 9
4th
Jared Jones ~ The Raptors
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-1-0 9 3 6 2 03.0 1.50 3.3 0
5th
Louie Leyva ~ Teal Madrid
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-1-1 7 12 -5 3 04.0 1.33 3.1 13
6th
Abdiel Martinez* ~ Scorpions
11/L/111 - San Clemente
1-2-0 12 16 -4 3 03.0 1.00 5.5 0
7th
Greg Hauser ~ Blue Lightening
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0-2-0 8 16 -8 2 00.0 0.00 4.3 0
Hide details for Flight Medal 6Flight Medal 6
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Brett Evans ~ Bears
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
2-0-0 11 3 8 2 06.0 3.00 4.4 37 ( 6 )
2nd
Stacy Saine ~ Blue Leopards
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-0-1 5 3 2 2 04.0 2.00 5.2 10
3rd
Justin Dornan ~ Galaxy
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
2-1-0 11 10 1 3 06.0 2.00 4.8 0
4th
Peter Sterling ~ The Cobras!
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-0-2 7 3 4 3 05.0 1.67 4.8 18 ( 1 )
5th
John Bayles ~ Warriors
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0-2-1 6 9 -3 3 01.0 0.33 5.0 4
6th
Tom Megerian ~ Patriots
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-1-0 1 5 -4 1 00.0 0.00 2.3 10 ( 6 )
7th
Jeffrey Whitaker ~ Demons
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0-2-0 2 10 -8 2 00.0 0.00 4.2 1


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing