MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/23-4/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Boys U12Boys U12
Hide details for Flight Medal 1Flight Medal 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
David Lee ~ Mission Ballers
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
3-0-0 16 2 14 3 09.0 3.00 5.8 7 ( 3 )
2nd
Trigg Garner ~ Beach
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
2-0-1 11 4 7 3 07.0 2.33 4.7 10 ( 3 )
3rd
Raja Ammari ~ LF Gunners
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
2-1-0 11 1 10 3 06.0 2.00 4.4 6 ( 2 )
4th
Dave Unter ~ RSM Bulls
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-1-1 5 6 -1 3 04.0 1.33 4.2 4 ( 2 )
5th
Ross Parsons ~ Thunder
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-2-0 3 9 -6 3 03.0 1.00 3.3 14 ( 1 )
6th
Andrew Hill ~ Mission FC
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-2-0 4 11 -7 3 03.0 1.00 3.8 5 ( 3 )
7th
Rene Roman ~ San Juan Swallos
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0-1-2 6 10 -4 3 02.0 0.67 3.2 11
8th
Jamal Obeid ~ El Toro FC
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0-3-0 1 14 -13 3 00.0 0.00 2.6 2
Hide details for Flight Medal 2Flight Medal 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Tom Deutsch ~ Pink Panthers
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
2-0-0 16 3 13 2 06.0 3.00 3.6 3
2nd
Ashraf Nabhani ~ Wild Strikers
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
2-0-0 12 3 9 2 06.0 3.00 3.7 6 ( 1 )
3rd
Oscar Guzman ~ Revolution
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
2-0-0 11 5 6 2 06.0 3.00 4.0 10
4th
Maher Sholakh ~ OC Thunder
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
2-1-0 7 6 1 3 06.0 2.00 5.4 1
5th
Timothy Kuhn ~ Tsunami
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-2-0 5 10 -5 3 03.0 1.00 4.8 18
6th
Kevin Collins ~ Ladera Ranch Galaxy
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-3-0 8 15 -7 3 00.0 0.00 3.1 7 ( 4 )
7th
Brian Brandt ~ Barcelona
11/L/111 - San Clemente
0-3-0 4 21 -17 3 00.0 0.00 3.4 0
Hide details for Flight Medal 3Flight Medal 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Robert Dlugos ~ First Strikers
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
2-0-0 11 2 9 2 06.0 3.00 5.6 10
2nd
Maciej Prokopowicz ~ Ladera Ranch Cowboys
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
2-0-1 14 5 9 3 07.0 2.33 4.7 12
3rd
Marc Mastromonico ~ SC RAPTORS
11/L/111 - San Clemente
1-0-1 8 5 3 2 04.0 2.00 4.9 11
4th
Dan Yost ~ Storm
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-0-2 10 6 4 3 05.0 1.67 2.8 16 ( 3 )
5th
Timothy Sutherland ~ SJC HAWKS
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1-1-0 4 3 1 2 03.0 1.50 3.7 8 ( 1 )
6th
Jason Overholtzer ~ Ladera United
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-3-0 4 10 -6 3 00.0 0.00 3.6 21 ( 4 )
7th
Khalil Ghavami ~ Mission United
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0-3-0 2 22 -20 3 00.0 0.00 4.1 8 ( 1 )
Hide details for Flight Medal 4Flight Medal 4
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Ghazi Idriss ~ Electric Blue
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
2-0-0 11 8 3 2 06.0 3.00 5.2 0
2ndLuis Zapata
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
2-0-1 15 9 6 3 07.0 2.33 4.5 6 ( 1 )
3rd
Don Harris ~ Predators
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
2-0-1 11 9 2 3 07.0 2.33 3.7 6
4th
John Garbino ~ SJC Roosters
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1-1-0 5 4 1 2 03.0 1.50 3.6 3
5th
Jaime Ruvalcaba ~ Ladera Falcons
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-1-1 3 6 -3 2 01.0 0.50 4.4 11 ( 5 )
6th
Kennth Brook ~ Mission
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0-2-1 8 12 -4 3 01.0 0.33 5.3 11 ( 4 )
7th
Wayne Harris ~ Annihilators
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0-3-0 16 21 -5 3 00.0 0.00 4.4 18 ( 11 )
Hide details for Flight Medal 5Flight Medal 5
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Clarinda Graham-Arriga
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
2-0-0 10 6 4 2 06.0 3.00 4.0 10
2ndKevin Villar
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
2-0-1 15 10 5 3 07.0 2.33 4.3 8 ( 4 )
3rdZiad Boukai
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-1-0 9 6 3 2 03.0 1.50 5.1 1
4th
Tom Schardt ~ Snipers
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-1-1 11 10 1 3 04.0 1.33 4.0 16 ( 4 )
5th
Mirko Vuksic ~ Sounders FC
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-2-0 7 9 -2 3 03.0 1.00 3.1 9
6th
Etter (AFTER 12PM) ~ Cosmos
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0-1-1 5 9 -4 2 01.0 0.50 3.8 16
7th
Javier Garcia ~ STRIKERS
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-2-1 9 16 -7 3 01.0 0.33 3.3 13
Hide details for Flight Medal 6Flight Medal 6
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Jose Navarro ~ Cheetos
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
2-0-0 14 2 12 2 06.0 3.00 4.0 12 ( 2 )
2nd
Jose Llamas ~ Black panthers
11/L/111 - San Clemente
2-0-1 19 8 11 3 07.0 2.33 5.8 2
3rd
Mark Stirrat ~ OC Fire
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
2-1-0 6 9 -3 3 06.0 2.00 3.7 9 ( 6 )
4th
William Egan ~ Lancer’s
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1-1-1 8 9 -1 3 04.0 1.33 4.7 14 ( 4 )
5th
Adrian Mcsorley ~ MV12 Strikers
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0-1-1 0 1 -1 2 01.0 0.50 4.8 2 ( 1 )
6thGregory Stepanian
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0-1-1 6 8 -2 2 01.0 0.50 3.6 0
7thAnthony Chavez
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0-3-0 5 21 -16 3 00.0 0.00 3.6 4


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing