MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/23-4/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Boys U14Boys U14
Hide details for Flight Medal 1Flight Medal 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Roger Carton ~ LFX
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-0-0 5 0 5 1 03.0 3.00 4.0 15
2nd
Dave Van Dam ~ Cows Hoofball Club
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
1-0-0 6 1 5 1 03.0 3.00 4.0 13
3rd
Ian Mcquillan ~ Strikers
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-0-0 4 0 4 1 03.0 3.00 3.0 22 ( 7 )
4th
Bob Hazen ~ Premier
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-1-0 0 4 -4 1 00.0 0.00 3.8 11 ( 9 )
5th
Chad Beck ~ RSM United
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0-1-0 0 5 -5 1 00.0 0.00 3.0 14
6th
Dean Goodwin ~ San Juan Blues
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0-1-0 1 6 -5 1 00.0 0.00 4.8 3
Hide details for Flight Medal 2Flight Medal 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Tifani Brakke ~ SAN JUAN
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
3-0-0 8 1 7 3 09.0 3.00 4.9 20
2nd
Michael Burns ~ RED ROCKETS
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
2-1-0 12 10 2 3 06.0 2.00 4.4 21 ( 3 )
3rd
Nick Manzo ~ Strikers
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-1-0 4 5 -1 2 03.0 1.50 3.5 1
4th
Tom Simpson ~ Beach
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
1-1-0 5 6 -1 2 03.0 1.50 4.3 5
5th
Sofia Barker- Aguilar ~ Panthers
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
1-1-1 9 8 1 3 04.0 1.33 2.9 9 ( 3 )
6th
Dennis Nguyen ~ Supreme
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0-1-1 6 7 -1 2 01.0 0.50 3.6 3
7th
Scott Harer ~ A.V. United
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0-3-0 7 14 -7 3 0-1.0
Send Offs: 1
-0.33 3.4 16
Hide details for Flight Medal 3Flight Medal 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Peter Nash
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
3-0-0 24 3 21 3 09.0 3.00 4.0 12 ( 7 )
2nd
Robert Nedelykovic ~ Ladera United
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1-0-2 5 4 1 3 05.0 1.67 5.7 5 ( 7 )
3rd
David Heller ~ Nightmare Tubbies
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1-1-0 5 3 2 2 03.0 1.50 3.8 3
4th
Joel Roth ~ Mission Viejo
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-1-0 6 9 -3 2 03.0 1.50 2.8 20
5thCristina Rademaker
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0-1-2 2 10 -8 3 02.0 0.67 3.9 13
6thAndy Coleman*
11/L/111 - San Clemente
0-1-1 3 4 -1 2 01.0 0.50 3.6 12 ( 4 )
7th
Temo Galvez ~ Paladins
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0-2-1 1 13 -12 3 01.0 0.33 2.6 10
Hide details for Flight Medal 4Flight Medal 4
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Dave Jund ~ AV IDK FC
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
2-0-0 9 1 8 2 06.0 3.00 5.0 5
2nd
Michael Loberg
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
2-0-1 13 3 10 3 07.0 2.33 5.1 9
3rd
Chris Craw ~ AV City
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-0-1 7 2 5 2 04.0 2.00 4.3 18 ( 7 )
4th
Graeme Bradley ~ Ladera Ranch
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1-1-1 3 4 -1 3 04.0 1.33 3.6 19 ( 8 )
5th
Brett Evans ~ Red Bulls
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-2-0 5 12 -7 3 03.0 1.00 4.9 10 ( 1 )
6th
David Schlom ~ MUFC
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0-1-1 4 6 -2 2 01.0 0.50 3.5 5
7th
Ayman Dafaalla ~ Chivas Laguna
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
0-3-0 2 15 -13 3 00.0 0.00 3.3 6


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing