MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/23-4/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U12Girls U12
Hide details for Flight Medal 1Flight Medal 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Jose Escutia ~ Mission Viejo Nightmares
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
3-0-0 8 3 5 3 09.0 3.00 5.0 10
2nd
Mark Milius ~ Hot Tamales
11/L/111 - San Clemente
2-1-0 5 5 0 3 06.0 2.00 5.0 21
3rd
David Petersen ~ Ladera Lightning
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1-1-0 7 2 5 2 03.0 1.50 3.3 17 ( 2 )
4th
Kristin Massamiri ~ Sparkz
11/L/111 - San Clemente
1-1-0 4 4 0 2 03.0 1.50 3.2 0
5th
David De Filippo ~ Ladera Lightning
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1-2-0 7 6 1 3 03.0 1.00 3.6 18 ( 6 )
6th
Roger Carton ~ Rebels
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-2-0 6 7 -1 3 03.0 1.00 1.8 10
7th
Christen D'alessandro ~ White Lightning
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
0-2-0 2 12 -10 2 00.0 0.00 2.8 14
Hide details for Flight Medal 2Flight Medal 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1stJason Hatz
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
2-0-0 11 0 11 2 06.0 3.00 3.3 12 ( 2 )
2nd
Paul Parker ~ LFC
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
3-0-0 10 4 6 3 09.0 3.00 3.6 4
3rd
Brett Miller ~ Blackout
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-1-0 1 1 0 2 03.0 1.50 2.7 9
4th
Brian Schultz ~ Great Whites 2.O
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1-1-0 3 3 0 2 03.0 1.50 3.4 4
5th
Carlos Young ~ Tidal Waves
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-2-0 6 5 1 3 03.0 1.00 4.3 22 ( 2 )
6th
Rasheed Yusuf ~ Riptides
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-2-0 4 6 -2 3 03.0 1.00 3.1 7 ( 2 )
7th
Nicole Wyckoff ~ Star Spangled Squad
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
0-3-0 1 17 -16 3 00.0 0.00 3.3 3
Hide details for Flight Medal 3Flight Medal 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Bill Fice ~ Hooligans
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-0-1 9 5 4 2 04.0 2.00 5.5 2
2nd
David Kushner ~ Bull Dogs
11/L/111 - San Clemente
1-0-1 5 3 2 2 04.0 2.00 4.7 0
3rd
Isaiah Olsen ~ Royal Pains
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
2-1-0 7 5 2 3 06.0 2.00 4.7 9
4th
Michael Cowdrey ~ PINEAPPLE EXPRESS
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
2-1-0 6 5 1 3 06.0 2.00 3.8 7 ( 1 )
5th
Chris Bellerive ~ Fast and Furious
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-2-0 4 8 -4 3 03.0 1.00 4.3 14
6th
George Goubran ~ Wildcats
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-1-1 3 4 -1 2 01.0 0.50 4.5 3 ( 4 )
7th
Teresa Tamialis ~ Wolverines
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0-2-1 5 9 -4 3 01.0 0.33 3.9 23 ( 5 )
Hide details for Flight Medal 4Flight Medal 4
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Tim Herter ~ Red Hot Wildfires
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
2-0-0 12 2 10 2 06.0 3.00 4.5 36 ( 9 )
2nd
Scott Morielli ~ Waves
11/L/111 - San Clemente
2-0-0 10 3 7 2 06.0 3.00 3.2 6
3rd
Kevin Jacobs ~ Electric Eels
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-1-0 9 3 6 2 03.0 1.50 4.4 11
4th
Garland Ratcliffe ~ The Thunder
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-1-0 7 3 4 2 03.0 1.50 5.2 17 ( 7 )
5th
Brian Fallman ~ Midnight Blue
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-1-0 6 11 -5 2 03.0 1.50 4.3 0
6th
Larry Tortuya ~ Frostbite
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-2-0 8 10 -2 3 03.0 1.00 5.3 12 ( 1 )
7th
Craig Sandoval ~ Lightning
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0-3-0 0 20 -20 3 00.0 0.00 4.0 10 ( 3 )
Hide details for Flight Medal 5Flight Medal 5
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Kit Monier* ~ SC3
11/L/111 - San Clemente
2-0-0 12 0 12 2 06.0 3.00 3.6 14
2nd
Omar Martinez ~ MV Nightmares
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
2-0-0 10 2 8 2 06.0 3.00 4.0 2 ( 4 )
3rdJorge Bruch
11/L/111 - San Clemente
1-1-1 7 7 0 3 04.0 1.33 3.9 0
4th
Fran Irwin ~ A.V. Storm
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-1-1 6 13 -7 3 04.0 1.33 4.1 15
5th
Scott Gajda ~ Rocket Pops
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1-2-0 4 6 -2 3 03.0 1.00 5.1 16 ( 1 )
6th
Daniel Corriveau ~ The Angels and Devils
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1-2-0 2 8 -6 3 03.0 1.00 4.0 18 ( 1 )
7th
Ramon Swaim ~ Venom
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-2-0 1 6 -5 2 00.0 0.00 4.5 19
Hide details for Flight Medal 6Flight Medal 6
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1stJames Assali ~ MV THUNDER
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
3-0-0 16 5 11 3 09.0 3.00 4.2 0
2nd
Adam Archi ~ Radiation
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
3-0-0 14 5 9 3 09.0 3.00 3.9 10
3rd
Ulises Molinard ~ Wildfire RSM
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-1-0 7 6 1 2 03.0 1.50 4.5 19 ( 7 )
4thJohn Ibrahim
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-1-0 6 8 -2 2 03.0 1.50 5.0 0
5th
Helio Ortiz ~ Swallows
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1-2-0 9 10 -1 3 03.0 1.00 3.9 0
6th
Adam McCann ~ MV Cruisers
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0-2-0 3 10 -7 2 00.0 0.00 4.0 10 ( 1 )
7th
Jamie Ivins ~ San Clemente Savages
11/L/111 - San Clemente
0-3-0 5 16 -11 3 00.0 0.00 3.8 0


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing