MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 4/23-4/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

Team

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Games

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U14Girls U14
Hide details for Flight Medal 1Flight Medal 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
Bob Lopez ~ RAMPAGE!
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
3-0-0 13 3 10 3 09.0 3.00 4.9 19 ( 10 )
2nd
Regina Van Leeuwen ~ ⚽️PRIDE⚽️
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
2-0-1 4 2 2 3 07.0 2.33 5.0 15
3rd
Robin Calderas ~ Laguna Beach
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
1-0-1 6 5 1 2 04.0 2.00 4.3 12 ( 1 )
4th
Kaz Honda ~ Aliso
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-2-0 7 4 3 3 03.0 1.00 4.4 22 ( 1 )
5th
Scott Hudgins ~ Los Tigres
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0-1-2 3 9 -6 3 02.0 0.67 3.1 17
6th
Ken Greengard ~ Laguna.Beach Breakers
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
0-2-0 5 9 -4 2 00.0 0.00 2.9 7
7th
Bryan Tiffin ~ LF United
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0-2-0 2 8 -6 2 00.0 0.00 4.2 12 ( 4 )
Hide details for Flight Medal 2Flight Medal 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1stKeith Szczudlak
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
3-0-0 16 5 11 3 09.0 3.00 3.6 1
2nd
Karen Falagrady ~ Gladiators
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-0-0 4 3 1 1 03.0 3.00 3.8 28 ( 3 )
3rd
Steve Dettmann ~ VELOCITY
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
2-1-0 13 10 3 3 06.0 2.00 4.0 0
4th
Michelle Chamberlain ~ Bone Crushin' Divas
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-1-0 5 5 0 2 03.0 1.50 3.0 19 ( 2 )
5th
Joanna Lake ~ Blue Moon
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0-1-1 2 5 -3 2 01.0 0.50 4.6 11
6th
Monica King ~ Navy Seals
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
0-2-1 5 7 -2 3 01.0 0.33 3.8 12
7th
Dennis Giakos ~ RSM City
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0-2-0 2 12 -10 2 00.0 0.00 4.3 11 ( 1 )
Hide details for Flight Medal 3Flight Medal 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1st
James Assali ~ MV BLUE DUCKS
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-0-2 7 4 3 3 05.0 1.67 2.3 2
2nd
David Fronk ~ Blackouts
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-0-2 7 6 1 3 05.0 1.67 3.4 19
3rd
Paul Gerrard ~ White Out
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
1-1-0 2 2 0 2 03.0 1.50 2.0 0
4th
Sally Hummel ~ RANGERS
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
1-1-0 3 3 0 2 03.0 1.50 3.7 5 ( 2 )
5thMatthew Vanderwarker
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
1-1-1 8 6 2 3 04.0 1.33 3.3 13
6th
David Duncan ~ RSM FC
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
1-2-0 3 8 -5 3 03.0 1.00 4.0 20
7th
Jeff Hunter ~ Lake Forest United
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0-1-1 2 3 -1 2 01.0 0.50 4.8 17 ( 9 )
Hide details for Flight Medal 4Flight Medal 4
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1stHector De La Torre
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
3-0-0 12 4 8 3 09.0 3.00 4.0 1 ( 6 )
2nd
James Mcphee ~ Ladera Thunder
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
1-1-0 3 3 0 2 03.0 1.50 5.2 16 ( 4 )
3rdRob Hinkleman
11/L/111 - San Clemente
1-1-0 4 6 -2 2 03.0 1.50 2.2 0
4th
Robert Rude ~ Thunderstruck
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
1-1-1 6 7 -1 3 04.0 1.33 4.0 20
5th
Roberto Tapia ~ Panthers
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
1-2-0 4 5 -1 3 03.0 1.00 3.3 20 ( 7 )
6th
Jonathan Doty ~ Fierce!
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0-1-2 3 5 -2 3 02.0 0.67 3.7 6 ( 6 )
7th
Ann Ivory ~ Aliso Viejo
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0-1-1 1 3 -2 2 01.0 0.50 3.7 35


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 3 points
Tie = 1 points
Loss = 0 points






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing