MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 2/12-2/18

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Circuit

#

Team

Games

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

GD(max)

+/-

Points

Pts/g

OAP

Ref/Games

Hide details for Girls U14Girls U14
Hide details for Flight Seed 1Flight Seed 1
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1stPaul Gerrard
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2ndMonica King
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
3rdJonathan Doty
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
4thJames Assali
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
5thJoanna Lake
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
6thBob Lopez
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
7thBryan Tiffin
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
8thRobin Calderas
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 1
9thRegina Van Leeuwen
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
10thKaz Honda
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
Hide details for Flight Seed 2Flight Seed 2
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1stRob Hinkleman
11/L/111 - San Clemente
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2ndSteve Dettmann
11/L/1422 - Laguna Hills
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
3rdKeith Szczudlak
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
4thMatthew Vanderwarker
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
5thKaren Falagrady
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 3
6thJeff Hunter
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 8 ( 5 )
7thRoberto Tapia
11/L/85 - Lake Forest
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
8thKen Greengard
11/L/86 - Laguna Beach
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
9thScott Hudgins
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
10thDavid Fronk
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
Hide details for Flight Seed 3Flight Seed 3
Hide details for Group AGroup A
1stJames Mcphee
11/L/1455 - Ladera Ranch
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
2ndDavid Duncan
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
3rdDennis Giakos
11/L/630 - Rancho Santa Margarita
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
4thMichelle Chamberlain
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 3
5thHector De La Torre
11/L/84 - Mission Viejo
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
6thSally Hummel
11/L/87 - San Juan Capistrano
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
7thAnn Ivory
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 0
8thRobert Rude
11/L/889 - Aliso Viejo
0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.00 2


Note: Tournaments and playoffs may use their own tie-breaker rules after Points
* Head to Head tie breaker and send offs will not be factored until all of the matches have been concluded. Standings may be adjusted
OAP - Opponent Average Placement (of the games played so far)

Point System
Win = 6 points
Tie = 3 points
Loss = 0 points

Bonus Points
+1 per goal ( up to 3 goals max )
+1 for shutout (opponent scores 0)






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing