Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 5/6-5/12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU08 - Region R1398 Teams
Andrew Perez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Danny Ko
( Blue Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Garo Zarikian
( Black Shadows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
james Renwick
( OC Rangers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Balderas
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Kristof
( Mavericks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Riana Brown
( Silver Bullets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Shahram Ilkhanizadeh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Corey Caudle
( Hotspurs )
7
6 - 1 - 0
25
13
12
18
0
18
2.57
0
John Turve
( Green Jets )
6
2 - 3 - 1
10
19
-9
7
0
7
1.17
0
Jon Perez
( Super Strikers )
6
1 - 5 - 0
11
17
-6
3
0
3
0.50
0
Justin Roberts
( Ender Dragons )
6
0 - 6 - 0
5
35
-30
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nolan Wirtz
( Magma Phoenixes )
7
4 - 3 - 0
19
17
2
12
0
12
1.71
0
Ranulfo Elizarraras
( Black Panthers )
6
0 - 6 - 0
8
35
-27
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stewart Webb
( Fire Hawks )
6
2 - 3 - 1
18
18
0
7
0
7
1.17
0
Tim Hamano
( Fire dragons )
6
6 - 0 - 0
37
9
28
18
0
18
3.00
0
BU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ali Magar
( Ka-Chow! )
9
3 - 2 - 4
23
21
2
13
0
13
1.44
0
Henry Rubio
( Pirate’s )
9
3 - 3 - 3
22
18
4
12
0
12
1.33
0
Yrene Flores
8
4 - 2 - 2
19
15
4
14
0
14
1.75
0
BU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ryan Rost
( Tsunami )
9
3 - 4 - 2
8
13
-5
11
0
11
1.22
0
GU08 - Region R1398 Teams
Bruce Rojas
( Pink Rockers )
1
1 - 0 - 0
5
0
5
3
0
3
3.00
0
Ilyana Haag
3
2 - 1 - 0
6
5
1
6
0
6
2.00
0
Matt Rainwater
2
1 - 1 - 0
3
7
-4
3
0
3
1.50
0
Ratnam Gajen
( Pink Flash )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
Riana Brown
( Lavender Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Dobrenz
( Chaos )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Spillane
( Arsenal )
9
7 - 0 - 2
33
4
29
23
0
23
2.56
0
GU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jarrett Tanya
( Firecrackers )
4
3 - 1 - 0
17
9
8
9
0
9
2.25
0
Jarrett Tanya
( Firecrackers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jerron Cannon
( Red Wolves )
6
2 - 2 - 2
8
13
-5
8
0
8
1.33
0
Mossa Sheraz
( Fire Lions )
5
0 - 5 - 0
11
21
-10
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mossa Sheraz
( Fire Lions )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Pantoja Alma
( Black Widows )
4
3 - 0 - 1
9
3
6
10
0
10
2.50
0
Pantoja Alma
( Black Widows )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Snyder Arica
( Mighty Dolphins )
5
2 - 2 - 1
7
11
-4
7
0
7
1.40
0
Snyder Arica
( Mighty Dolphins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ryan Loch
( PYL Reds )
6
2 - 1 - 3
9
8
1
9
0
9
1.50
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joe Baugh
( Firestorm )
7
3 - 2 - 2
11
5
6
11
0
11
1.57
0
GU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jessie De La Torre
( Black Mambas )
6
6 - 0 - 0
29
4
25
18
0
18
3.00
0
Joshua Brinnon
( Purple strikers )
8
5 - 2 - 1
26
8
18
16
0
16
2.00
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Nicole Nelms
( ARSENAL )
8
2 - 3 - 3
12
13
-1
9
0
9
1.13
0
GU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Johnny Pham
( Embers )
9
3 - 3 - 3
14
15
-1
12
0
12
1.33
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]