Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 4/15-4/21
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chad Bowman
( Strikers )
4
1 - 1 - 2
12
10
2
5
0
5
1.25
0
BU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ben Dynice
( Demons )
3
0 - 3 - 0
9
13
-4
7
0
7
2.33
0
Gladys Mendoza
( Sharks )
5
4 - 0 - 1
30
9
21
13
0
13
2.60
0
Jonny West
( The Bagels )
4
3 - 1 - 0
13
5
8
9
0
9
2.25
0
Jordan Christian
6
0 - 5 - 1
8
29
-21
1
0
1
0.17
0
Michael Flores
( Goblins )
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
21
-18
0
0
0
0.00
0
Peter Tomasulo
4
3 - 1 - 0
17
7
10
9
0
9
2.25
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jessica Husami
( HEAT )
5
3 - 2 - 0
23
16
7
9
0
9
1.80
0
BU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andrew TerBush
( The Burning Flames )
4
0 - 3 - 1
6
30
-24
9
0
9
2.25
0
Martin Diaz
( Lightning-Fast Refrigerators )
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
16
-13
3
0
3
1.00
0
Ryan Leitner
( Black Lightning )
4
0 - 4 - 0
5
36
-31
5
0
5
1.25
0
Thanasi Papoulias
( Los Alamitos FC )
4
3 - 1 - 0
17
6
11
31
0
31
7.75
0
BU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jennifer DeSelm
4
2 - 2 - 0
14
11
3
23
0
23
5.75
0
Ron Rasmussen
4
0 - 3 - 1
4
33
-29
7
0
7
1.75
0
GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Ibrahim
( Los Alamitos 159 )
5
1 - 4 - 0
12
26
-14
3
0
3
0.60
0
GU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Ben Wysocki
( Pink Flamingos )
3
3 - 0 - 0
16
8
8
9
0
9
3.00
0
Bob Sagen
( Lavender Haze )
3
1 - 2 - 0
11
11
0
3
0
3
1.00
0
Chris Schooley
( Tsunami )
2
1 - 1 - 0
10
8
2
3
0
3
1.50
0
Daniel Kim
2
1 - 1 - 0
6
4
2
3
0
3
1.50
0
James Eckardt
( Black Panthers )
2
0 - 2 - 0
0
10
-10
0
0
0
0.00
0
Josh Held
( Teal Water Dragons )
3
2 - 1 - 0
12
11
1
6
0
6
2.00
0
Michael Syrengelas
( Los Al Strikers )
3
1 - 1 - 1
5
9
-4
14
0
14
4.67
0
Ron R59Reynolds
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Wes Harris
( Icy Barracudas )
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
10
-3
3
0
3
1.00
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rob Poetsch
( Gopher City )
5
1 - 3 - 1
9
14
-5
4
0
4
0.80
0
GU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Chris Teague
( Dynamite 🧨 )
4
0 - 4 - 0
3
22
-19
3
0
3
0.75
0
Ron Rasmussen
4
1 - 3 - 0
12
30
-18
15
0
15
3.75
0
Taleah Quemada
( Strikers )
4
0 - 2 - 2
3
10
-7
9
0
9
2.25
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Laura Woo
( Red Tide )
5
5 - 0 - 0
18
1
17
15
0
15
3.00
0
GU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Jeanette Arcos
4
1 - 3 - 0
3
12
-9
10
0
10
2.50
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Stan Davidson
( Los Alamitos F C )
4
2 - 2 - 0
11
13
-2
6
0
6
1.50
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]