MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 12/10-12/16

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU07 - Region R630 TeamsBU07 - Region R630 Teams
Brandon Migge 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christopher Paschane 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dino Pizano ( Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Doug Bischoff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Sundareson ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicholas Griffin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nikolas Gabaldon ( Mighty Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Pendergest ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rick Sicro ( GREEN ROCKETS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Jenkins ( Diamond Dino's ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Peters ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shahin Tehranchi 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timothy Sacks ( Flossing Ballers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R630 TeamsBU08 - Region R630 Teams
Alex Eckfeldt ( TIGERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carmen Ponce 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chin Kim ( White Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Brown ( Creepers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Black ( Hornets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason McElwee ( The Kahunas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Selznick 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lucas Wenthe ( Blue Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
MIchael Sundareson ( Wild Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Evans ( Devils ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 13 21 -8 10 0 10 1.43 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
King ( Vipers ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 14 3 11 22 0 22 7.33 0
King ( Vipers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 3 4 -1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R630 TeamsBU10 - Region R630 Teams
Brandon Roberts ( Epic Seahawks ) 11 3 - 8 - 0 20 45 -25 35 0 35 3.18 0
Bryan Sunby ( Eagles ) 10 7 - 3 - 0 32 28 4 67 0 67 6.70 0
Darin King ( Vipers ) 11 11 - 0 - 0 68 11 57 103 0 103 9.36 0
David Chrzan ( RED DRAGONS ) 11 0 - 9 - 2 14 48 -34 21 0 21 1.91 0
Douglas Davies 10 2 - 8 - 0 15 36 -21 27 0 27 2.70 0
Jose Flores ( BLUE DRAGONS ) 11 7 - 4 - 0 25 14 11 65 0 65 5.91 0
Joseph Geragi ( Skull Squad ) 10 1 - 8 - 1 11 42 -31 19 0 19 1.90 0
Mackenzie Montalvo ( White Hurricane ) 11 6 - 4 - 1 44 42 2 67 0 67 6.09 0
Nate Atkinson ( Golden Dragons ) 11 2 - 8 - 1 18 33 -15 30 0 30 2.73 0
Perry Wenzel ( Purple Ninjas ) 10 8 - 1 - 1 44 20 24 81 0 81 8.10 0
Robert Gerard ( Oreo Dragons ) 10 8 - 2 - 0 45 17 28 77 0 77 7.70 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tony Rabago ( RSM Bullets ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 6 36 -30 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Haugen ( Red Bulls ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 23 18 5 8 0 8 1.14 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brandon Migge ( TNT ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 38 30 8 12 0 12 1.50 0
Dave Schild 8 4 - 3 - 1 27 27 0 13 0 13 1.63 0
Greg Cipolla 9 3 - 3 - 3 24 26 -2 12 0 12 1.33 0
Mark Stirrat ( Red Knights ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 45 8 37 25 0 25 2.78 0
Matt Megrdichian 9 4 - 2 - 3 46 24 22 15 0 15 1.67 0
Stan Mueller 8 0 - 8 - 0 0 50 -50 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stirrat ( Red Knights ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 5 4 1 18 0 18 6.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Unter ( RSM Bulls ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 22 7 15 18 0 18 2.57 0
Unter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Wayne Harris ( RSM Bulls ) 11 0 - 11 - 0 15 86 -71 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Boukai 3 0 - 1 - 2 4 7 -3 10 0 10 3.33 0
Brett Evans ( Kool Aid ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 4 43 -39 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ziad Boukai ( Red Rasberries ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 19 11 8 13 0 13 2.17 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christina Rademaker 7 0 - 7 - 0 5 44 -39 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Duncan 5 4 - 0 - 1 21 13 8 13 0 13 2.60 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
M Alpert 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 6 -3 13 0 13 4.33 0
M Alpert 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Alpert ( RSM United ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 6 30 -24 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Zen Azuma ( RSM FC ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 11 50 -39 -1 0 -1 -0.11 1
Hide details for GU07 - Region R630 TeamsGU07 - Region R630 Teams
Albert Valdez ( Blue Diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brandon Roberts ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Johnson ( Hot Lava ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Hoff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kelly Durocher 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Leonard Posos ( The Pink Sprinkles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R630 TeamsGU08 - Region R630 Teams
Brandy Parslow ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dan Alvarez ( Unicorn Strikers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Martinez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Boggs ( Black Chocolate Chips ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Ibrahim 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Miller ( Purple Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ruben Mendoza ( Spicy Salsa ) 10 2 - 7 - 1 8 30 -22 7 0 7 0.70 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Terry ( Pandas ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 1 4 -3 8 0 8 2.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R630 TeamsGU10 - Region R630 Teams
Alex Solorio ( Clovers ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 15 18 -3 38 0 38 4.75 0
Charles Daniel ( Purple Tigers ) 9 1 - 2 - 6 11 12 -1 36 0 36 4.00 0
Chris Abbamonto 9 4 - 5 - 0 17 17 0 38 0 38 4.22 0
Dan Jacobs ( Timberwolves ) 9 3 - 4 - 2 18 17 1 43 0 43 4.78 0
Eric Paulsen ( Black Widows ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 13 26 -13 27 0 27 3.37 0
John Terry ( Pandas ) 9 7 - 1 - 1 27 7 20 68 0 68 7.56 0
Taylor Holguin ( Blue Raptors ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 10 24 -14 19 0 19 2.11 0
Todd Larson ( Red Fireworks ) 9 6 - 0 - 3 18 8 10 64 0 64 7.11 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eric Johnson ( Volcanoes ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 4 26 -22 1 0 1 0.13 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Chris Johnson ( Flaming Arrows ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 6 37 -31 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Pappas ( Dragons ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 27 29 -2 18 0 18 2.00 0
Pappas ( Dragons ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 3 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sonya Montiel ( Warriors ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 15 29 -14 9 0 9 1.13 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ulises Molinard 7 1 - 5 - 1 6 23 -17 4 0 4 0.57 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Tim Herter ( Diablos ) 10 3 - 4 - 3 12 16 -4 12 0 12 1.20 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dennis Giakos ( Venom ) 5 1 - 2 - 2 7 9 -2 5 0 5 1.00 0
Guy Estremo ( Cherry Bomb! ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 12 13 -1 9 0 9 1.50 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Duncan 9 2 - 5 - 2 19 37 -18 8 0 8 0.89 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Sonja Montiel ( RSM-Keep it Real ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 12 -10 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Maliepaard ( Rancho Soccer Magic ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Maliepaard ( Ranch Soccer Magic ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 27 34 -7 12 0 12 1.33 0
Hide details for VIP - Area L Circuit TeamsVIP - Area L Circuit Teams
Al Zelaya ( Blue Jays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]