MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 12/10-12/16

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R84 TeamsBU06 - Region R84 Teams
Brian Diguiseppe 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Diffee 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Fleming 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Oneil 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Araiza 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Harmon 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kim Williams 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Murphy 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Oscar Rodriguez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Powell 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Romesh Fernando 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R84 TeamsBU07 - Region R84 Teams
Ben Magana 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brad Davidson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Richey 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Sanders 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Kuhn 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Konarzewski 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Krista Widner-Morales 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Stein 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Hickman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Sanchez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nicolos Hernandez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tatiane Moore 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tom Ryan 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Travis Van Der Wal 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R84 TeamsBU08 - Region R84 Teams
Brian Sandlin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dan Gauthier 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Morse 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Rangel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Elzana Desantis 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Garrett Cornish 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jimmy Puccini 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Hesselbach 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Johnston 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Juan Araiza 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Liza Gant 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Milan Mitrovich 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Blanchard 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Maliepaard 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Region R84 TeamsBU09 - Region R84 Teams
Ankit Jain 4 2 - 2 - 0 10 12 -2 22 0 22 5.50 0
Brian Siemon 3 1 - 2 - 0 14 14 0 15 0 15 5.00 0
Cody Novini 4 0 - 4 - 0 2 18 -16 2 0 2 0.50 0
Hector Lavenant 4 3 - 1 - 0 23 12 11 30 0 30 7.50 0
Jeff Smith 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 19 -15 4 0 4 1.33 0
Kristen Braman 4 0 - 3 - 1 11 16 -5 13 0 13 3.25 0
Mike Hickman 4 3 - 0 - 1 18 7 11 33 0 33 8.25 0
Mike Micallef 4 4 - 0 - 0 26 7 19 37 0 37 9.25 0
Robert Regan 4 3 - 1 - 0 16 15 1 30 0 30 7.50 0
Stephanie McGuire 3 2 - 1 - 0 15 13 2 21 0 21 7.00 0
Zachary Mueting 3 1 - 2 - 0 11 17 -6 13 0 13 4.33 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Cory Wisehart 7 2 - 5 - 0 22 26 -4 6 +0.1 6.1 0.87 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Banuelos ( Raptors ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 11 4 7 24 0 24 8.00 0
Banuelos ( Raptors ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 3 1 9 0 9 9.00 0
Banuelos ( Raptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R84 TeamsBU10 - Region R84 Teams
Aaron Banuelos 3 1 - 2 - 0 13 13 0 15 0 15 5.00 0
Benny Rapp 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 7 -2 14 0 14 4.67 0
Brandon Presta 5 2 - 3 - 0 8 21 -13 19 0 19 3.80 0
Dan Gauthier 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 10 -6 4 0 4 1.33 0
Dominic Perry 5 3 - 0 - 2 27 7 20 38 0 38 7.60 0
Greg Hauser 5 2 - 1 - 2 12 7 5 31 0 31 6.20 0
John Bayles 5 1 - 4 - 0 6 18 -12 12 0 12 2.40 0
Mike Hilberath 3 3 - 0 - 0 13 7 6 27 0 27 9.00 0
Rock Sterling ( The Raptors ) 4 2 - 1 - 1 11 9 2 24 0 24 6.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Greg Hughes ( Viper ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 31 13 18 18 0 18 2.57 0
Hughes 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christian Kiely 7 2 - 3 - 2 16 15 1 7 0 7 1.00 1
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Harris (WC) 3 0 - 2 - 1 4 10 -6 7 0 7 2.33 0
Medina ( Orange Blue Berries ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 3 1 14 0 14 4.67 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R84 TeamsBU12 - Region R84 Teams
Adam Burton 3 0 - 3 - 0 8 13 -5 8 0 8 2.67 0
Anthony Grunauer 3 3 - 0 - 0 15 3 12 28 0 28 9.33 0
Chris Medina 4 2 - 2 - 0 8 15 -7 19 0 19 4.75 0
James Maarup 3 0 - 3 - 0 6 20 -14 5 0 5 1.67 0
Luke Watt 4 1 - 2 - 1 10 12 -2 16 0 16 4.00 0
Malachy Dillon 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 6 -5 4 0 4 1.33 0
Stanley Stringfellow 3 1 - 1 - 1 8 9 -1 17 0 17 5.67 0
Stephen Costales 3 3 - 0 - 0 17 6 11 27 0 27 9.00 0
Todd Harris 3 3 - 0 - 0 11 2 9 25 0 25 8.33 0
Troy Dunteman 3 1 - 1 - 1 13 11 2 18 0 18 6.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andrew Hill ( Mission FC ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 17 17 0 15 0 15 2.14 0
Hill 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Lee ( MV United EPP B06 ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 25 11 14 16 0 16 1.78 0
Lee 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Banuelos (WC) ( Defenders ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 1 6 -5 8 0 8 2.67 0
Yost ( Storm ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 6 1 5 19 0 19 9.50 0
Yost ( Storm ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 16 0 16 30 0 30 10.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R84 TeamsBU14 - Region R84 Teams
Aaron Banuelos 5 3 - 1 - 1 12 10 2 32 0 32 6.40 0
Brian Childers 5 4 - 1 - 0 21 6 15 41 0 41 8.20 0
Dan Yost 5 5 - 0 - 0 28 4 24 47 0 47 9.40 0
Mike Vernotico 5 1 - 4 - 0 8 17 -9 14 0 14 2.80 0
Steve Maliepaard 5 1 - 3 - 1 6 13 -7 16 0 16 3.20 0
Tim Kuhn 6 2 - 4 - 0 12 18 -6 23 0 23 3.83 0
Tim Thetford 5 1 - 4 - 0 3 22 -19 9 0 9 1.80 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Manzo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Manzo ( Strikers ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 28 11 17 19 0 19 2.71 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jeffrey Leonard ( Mission Viejo Blues ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 19 12 7 10 0 10 2.00 0
Yasser Salem ( Mission ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 27 10 17 12 0 12 2.40 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Debra Rosen ( Mission ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 20 7 13 17 0 17 1.89 1
Peter Puchalski ( Lucky Leprechauns ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 13 27 -14 5 0 5 0.56 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R84 TeamsGU06 - Region R84 Teams
Andrew Guenther 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hector Hernandez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jana Porcelli 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Van Schoick 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Marcus Vallejos 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Saul Wolf 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Traci Krepper 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R84 TeamsGU07 - Region R84 Teams
Aaron Hice 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Aldee Winter 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carlos Young 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Patrick 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hector Lavenant 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jared Nathanson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Roberts 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Aguilar 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shawn Wallace 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R84 TeamsGU08 - Region R84 Teams
Amy Yiannikouros 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brandon Norton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Calvin Pennix 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Kinkaid 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jasen Urena 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Narath 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Hudgins 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jose Gonzales 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robyn Brooks 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Spencer Franz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Region R84 TeamsGU09 - Region R84 Teams
Allison Dillard 5 0 - 3 - 2 7 14 -7 13 0 13 2.60 0
Bradford Baker 6 2 - 3 - 1 11 17 -6 25 0 25 4.17 0
Christian Kiely ( Cotton Candy Queens ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 18 1 17 48 0 48 8.00 0
Craig Watkins 6 3 - 2 - 1 13 10 3 33 0 33 5.50 0
Jeanna Emmons 5 0 - 3 - 2 5 20 -15 11 0 11 2.20 0
Katheryn Ross 6 1 - 5 - 0 8 18 -10 12 0 12 2.00 0
Kevin Krasner 6 2 - 2 - 2 14 13 1 30 0 30 5.00 0
Miguel Havican 6 6 - 0 - 0 20 3 17 56 0 56 9.33 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brostrom 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rich Brostrom ( Warriors ) 10 8 - 1 - 1 43 7 36 25 +0.1 25.1 2.51 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jermyn ( Purple StormTroopers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jermyn ( Purple StormTroopers ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 5 2 3 21 0 21 7.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R84 TeamsGU10 - Region R84 Teams
Christopher Lekousis 5 3 - 2 - 0 8 5 3 28 0 28 5.60 0
Daniel Olortegui 5 3 - 1 - 1 11 7 4 31 0 31 6.20 0
Dean Jermyn 6 5 - 0 - 1 20 4 16 50 0 50 8.33 0
Elzana Desanits 5 0 - 5 - 0 2 19 -17 2 0 2 0.40 0
Noman Hossain 5 1 - 4 - 0 6 14 -8 12 0 12 2.40 0
Romesh Fernando 5 2 - 2 - 1 10 5 5 26 0 26 5.20 0
Stephanie Mohammadi 5 2 - 2 - 1 5 8 -3 21 0 21 4.20 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Field 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Field ( Impact ) 10 4 - 5 - 1 27 21 6 13 0 13 1.30 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Aguilar 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Megan Aguilar ( Extreme ) 7 5 - 0 - 2 18 7 11 17 0 17 2.43 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Kindstrand ( Sugar Rush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kindstrand ( Sugar Rush ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 8 3 5 26 0 26 8.67 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R84 TeamsGU12 - Region R84 Teams
Adam McCann 3 0 - 2 - 1 0 2 -2 4 0 4 1.33 0
Andres Ferrer 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 6 -5 1 0 1 0.50 0
Bill Corwin 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 2 3 13 0 13 4.33 0
Curtis Canett 3 3 - 0 - 0 7 0 7 26 0 26 8.67 0
David Schlom 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 13 -7 12 0 12 4.00 0
Dustin Mahn 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 9 -3 10 0 10 3.33 0
Jason Narath 3 2 - 1 - 0 2 5 -3 16 0 16 5.33 0
John Hudgins 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 16 -14 2 0 2 0.67 0
Kelley Kinstrand 3 2 - 1 - 0 8 6 2 18 0 18 6.00 0
Stelios Chrisopoulos ( Wolf Pack ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 23 1 22 39 0 39 9.75 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Grimm 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Grimm 9 4 - 5 - 0 18 23 -5 12 0 12 1.33 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Carlos Young ( Warriors ) 10 4 - 6 - 0 12 17 -5 12 0 12 1.20 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Anthony Grunauer ( Punishers ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 6 20 -14 4 0 4 0.67 0
Benjamin Likar ( Caution⚠️ ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 11 13 -2 9 0 9 1.80 0
Dave Rice 5 4 - 1 - 0 9 4 5 12 0 12 2.40 0
Martinez 2 1 - 1 - 0 2 4 -2 9 0 9 4.50 0
Martinez 3 2 - 0 - 1 6 1 5 22 0 22 7.33 0
Omar Martinez ( RIPTIDE ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 12 13 -1 8 0 8 1.33 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Joanna Lake ( Eclipse ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 9 15 -6 7 0 7 1.17 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Scott Field ( MVP ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 4 34 -30 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sean Blewett ( Lucky Charms ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 21 19 2 12 0 12 1.33 1
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jose Escutia ( Mission Viejo United ) 9 2 - 4 - 3 15 20 -5 9 0 9 1.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Christopher Varga 9 0 - 9 - 0 6 40 -34 0 0 0 0.00 0
Omar Martinez 8 5 - 3 - 0 16 23 -7 15 0 15 1.88 0
Hide details for VIP - Area L Circuit TeamsVIP - Area L Circuit Teams
Craig Johnson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Maarten Voogd 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]