MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 12/10-12/16

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R85 TeamsBU06 - Region R85 Teams
Brent Jordan ( Avengers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Harrelson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Clarke ( Red Nijas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dave Potter ( Lightning Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Kasch ( Blue Zombies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Bynon ( Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R85 TeamsBU08 - Region R85 Teams
Aaron Stone ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Alexandra Katona-Carroll ( Firebirds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brent Barnes ( Cheetas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Kelsey ( Lava Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Little ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hiren Patel ( Jaguars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Isaac Boyd 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kelly Gould ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Smith ( Silver Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lisa Masukawa ( Silver Jets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Maria Butler ( Green Gators ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Bialas ( Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Espinosa ( TOROS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Laughlin ( Purple Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Skonezny ( The Golden Eagles ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Richardson ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jauregui 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Jauregui ( Rough Riders ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 40 10 30 21 0 21 3.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Boyd ( Flam'in Cheetos ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 8 1 18 0 18 6.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R85 TeamsBU10 - Region R85 Teams
Alexander Nichols ( Fire Waves ) 8 2 - 3 - 3 13 10 3 34 0 34 4.25 0
Bradley Tingey ( Purple People Eaters ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 10 42 -32 19 0 19 2.37 0
Charles Bailey 8 1 - 4 - 3 7 14 -7 22 0 22 2.75 0
Jeremy Warner ( ElectroNites ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 17 13 4 47 0 47 5.87 0
Jesse Flores 8 1 - 4 - 3 13 27 -14 27 0 27 3.37 0
Kalpesh Patel 8 0 - 5 - 3 12 29 -17 21 0 21 2.62 0
Mark Abbasi ( Artic Wolves ) 8 3 - 2 - 3 19 15 4 43 0 43 5.37 0
Michael Boyd ( Flamin Cheetos ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 24 14 10 53 0 53 6.62 0
Michael Reynolds ( Wolves ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 26 7 19 66 0 66 8.25 0
Michael Siegel ( Toxic Sharks ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 13 23 -10 26 0 26 3.25 0
Nikole Smith ( Blue Raptors ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 27 10 17 53 0 53 6.62 0
Ricardo Graham ( Yellow Bolts ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 29 15 14 54 0 54 6.75 0
Saul Pinto ( Phythons ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 24 14 10 60 0 60 7.50 0
Warren Weed ( Lizards ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 18 19 -1 28 0 28 3.50 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
James Hughes ( Rangers ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 18 14 4 10 0 10 1.67 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ryan Clark ( pumas ) 9 2 - 3 - 4 26 25 1 10 0 10 1.11 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Freeman (WC) ( Bolts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Freeman (WC) ( Bolts ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 12 3 9 27 0 27 9.00 0
Schardt 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 7 -2 10 0 10 3.33 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R85 TeamsBU12 - Region R85 Teams
Bradley Tingey ( Blue Angels ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 13 11 2 39 0 39 5.57 0
Carl Rambert ( Scars ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 12 33 -21 17 0 17 2.43 0
Cory Vessells ( Toxic Slime ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 10 27 -17 19 0 19 2.71 0
Gloria Morgan ( RIPTIDE ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 17 26 -9 26 0 26 3.71 0
Henry Saginor ( Silver Saber Wolves ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 35 31 4 51 0 51 6.37 0
Justin Clarke ( OC Knights ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 19 29 -10 29 0 29 4.14 0
Larry Tortuya 7 4 - 2 - 1 32 27 5 45 0 45 6.43 0
Melissa Clemons ( Tsunamis ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 17 28 -11 22 0 22 3.14 0
Michael Freeman ( Green Machine ) 7 5 - 0 - 2 30 9 21 56 0 56 8.00 0
Michael Higgins ( Red Knights ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 30 29 1 51 0 51 6.37 0
Tom Schardt ( Blue Angels ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 47 12 35 70 0 70 8.75 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ashraf Nabhani ( Lake Forest Strikers ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 20 16 4 10 0 10 1.43 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Raja Ammari ( LF Gunners ) 11 7 - 4 - 0 38 19 19 21 0 21 1.91 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dolores Wirth ( Red Bulls ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 23 9 14 13 0 13 2.17 0
Gregory Stepanian ( Green Mambas ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 6 35 -29 3 0 3 0.50 0
Kubelun ( Nomads ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 0 10 29 0 29 9.67 0
Kubelun ( Nomads ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Temo Galvez ( Thunder ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 9 19 -10 9 0 9 1.50 0
Tom Deutsch ( Blue Bruvs ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 19 23 -4 9 0 9 1.29 0
Walt Kubelun ( The Nomads ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 24 20 4 10 0 10 1.67 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Nash 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Nash 7 6 - 1 - 0 30 10 20 18 0 18 2.57 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Michael Loberg 4 1 - 2 - 1 8 15 -7 4 0 4 1.00 0
Raja Ammari ( Rejects ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 1 17 -16 1 0 1 0.20 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
A Jara 3 2 - 0 - 1 9 3 6 23 0 23 7.67 0
A Jara 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Alan Jara ( Lake Forest United Boys ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 26 9 17 14 0 14 2.00 2
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Marv Derrick 9 7 - 2 - 0 35 10 25 21 0 21 2.33 0
Pat Vilte ( SLACKERS ) 10 4 - 4 - 2 13 17 -4 11 0 11 1.10 3
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
M Derrick 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
M Derrick 3 3 - 0 - 0 7 1 6 26 0 26 8.67 1
Hide details for GU06 - Region R85 TeamsGU06 - Region R85 Teams
Ashleigh Young ( Purple Reign ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erica Comte ( Golden Sparkly Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jett Cardinale ( Purple Minions ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Reynolds ( The Brave ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Voss ( Neon Starfish ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Miller ( Pink Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R85 TeamsGU08 - Region R85 Teams
Amber Callahan ( Purple Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Guastaferro ( Red Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Clarke 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Diana Torres ( Golden Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joshua Rogers ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin Hansen ( Purple Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Boyd ( Orange Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Voss ( Pink Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve McLaughlin ( Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tommy Barro ( Shooting Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Sanjay Thakar ( Lake Forest Ligntning ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 11 34 -23 6 0 6 0.60 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Gibson ( White Tigers ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 3 0 10 0 10 3.33 0
May (WC) ( Pink Warriors ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 5 0 15 0 15 5.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R85 TeamsGU10 - Region R85 Teams
Aaron Foellmi ( Neon Fire ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 5 26 -21 5 0 5 0.62 0
Eric Mammen ( Fanta Flames ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 11 8 3 32 0 32 4.00 0
Gerardo Gallegos ( Green Fire ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 17 7 10 59 0 59 7.37 0
Ismael Mendez 8 2 - 5 - 1 9 27 -18 25 0 25 3.12 0
Jessica Clarke ( Shooting Stars ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 4 27 -23 11 0 11 1.38 0
Kelly May ( Pink Warriors ) 8 6 - 0 - 2 21 2 19 64 0 64 8.00 0
Mark Gibson ( White Tigers ) 8 6 - 0 - 2 25 4 21 63 0 63 7.87 0
Michael Espinosa ( RAVENS ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 16 15 1 39 0 39 4.87 0
robert mueller 8 3 - 2 - 3 13 8 5 42 0 42 5.25 0
Susan White ( Bubblegum Bombers ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 5 22 -17 14 0 14 1.75 0
Suzanne Braun ( Maroon Panthers ) 8 4 - 1 - 3 17 9 8 49 0 49 6.12 0
Timothy Brady 8 4 - 2 - 2 24 12 12 46 0 46 5.75 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christopher Shay ( LF Crush ) 10 8 - 1 - 1 40 9 31 25 0 25 2.50 0
Shay 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mark Gibson ( Tidal Wave ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 9 14 -5 6 0 6 0.67 2
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Robinson 3 1 - 2 - 0 2 10 -8 9 0 9 3.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R85 TeamsGU12 - Region R85 Teams
Colleen Maher ( Vipers ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 19 11 8 44 0 44 5.50 0
Eddy Beltran ( Firewolves ) 8 2 - 3 - 3 18 19 -1 36 0 36 4.50 0
Jason Downs ( Wolves ) 8 0 - 7 - 1 7 35 -28 10 0 10 1.25 0
Jeff Shields ( Toxic Tigers ) 8 5 - 1 - 2 20 10 10 54 0 54 6.75 0
Jeffrey Robinson ( Riptide ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 19 14 5 49 0 49 6.12 0
Joe Urbano ( THE BLASTERS ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 17 11 6 40 0 40 5.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bill Fice ( Hooligans ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 9 30 -21 3 0 3 0.43 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roger Carton ( Rebels ) 10 4 - 2 - 4 14 9 5 16 0 16 1.60 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andrew Ramires 6 1 - 4 - 1 5 19 -14 4 0 4 0.67 0
Falagrady ( Crush ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 6 3 3 18 0 18 6.00 0
Karen Falagrady 6 3 - 3 - 0 12 13 -1 9 0 9 1.50 0
Roberto Tapia ( IceBreakers ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 5 10 -5 3 0 3 0.50 0
Sanjay Thakar ( H2O ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 9 10 -1 10 0 10 1.67 0
Thakar (WC) 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 3 2 15 0 15 5.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bryan Tiffin ( LF UNITED ) 8 5 - 1 - 2 19 8 11 16 +0.1 16.1 2.01 1
Tiffin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ryan Daines ( Impact ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 16 21 -5 9 0 9 1.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
B Lopez 3 3 - 0 - 0 7 0 7 28 0 28 9.33 0
B Lopez 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Bob Lopez ( RAMPAGE! ) 9 7 - 1 - 1 26 4 22 22 0 22 2.44 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brett Salas ( Lake Forest ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 36 5 31 25 0 25 2.78 0
Karen Falagrady 9 1 - 7 - 1 12 30 -18 3 0 3 0.33 1
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga ( Old Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Clarinda Graham-Arriaga ( Old Stars ) 10 1 - 9 - 0 15 54 -39 3 0 3 0.30 0
Hide details for VIP - Area L Circuit TeamsVIP - Area L Circuit Teams
Clarinda Arriaga 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joel Sugg 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]