Match
Tr
ak
|
S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
All Teams
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 3/18-3/24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU08 - Region R85 Teams
Brandon Creager
( Orange Crush )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jeremy Spriggs
( Falcons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Kym Tran
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Hong
( Titans )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ryan Abbate
( Fire Dragons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taymor Kamrany
( Golden Bullets )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chris Popke
( Fury )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ahmed Altaie
( Knight Hawks )
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
10
-8
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Popke
2
2 - 0 - 0
14
1
13
6
0
6
3.00
0
Edgar Lozano
( Yellow Saber Tooth’s )
3
1 - 1 - 1
9
9
0
4
0
4
1.33
0
Mark Muller
( Tsunamis )
3
3 - 0 - 0
16
8
8
9
0
9
3.00
0
Ryan Daines
3
3 - 0 - 0
17
2
15
9
0
9
3.00
0
Tim Brady
( LF FURY-2016 )
3
1 - 2 - 0
8
10
-2
3
0
3
1.00
0
BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jamal Obeid
( Lake Forest Fury B2014 )
2
0 - 2 - 0
3
7
-4
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean Hoy
( Lake Forest Fury )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Anthony Rossi
( Royals )
4
2 - 1 - 1
14
4
10
7
0
7
1.75
0
Gregory Nord
( FURY )
2
1 - 1 - 0
3
4
-1
3
0
3
1.50
0
Lucas Hutchinson
( Black Mambas )
3
3 - 0 - 0
9
1
8
9
0
9
3.00
0
Michael Obana
( Toxic Tsunami )
3
0 - 2 - 1
3
11
-8
1
0
1
0.33
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Arnel Distor
( FURY )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Roger Carton
( Fury )
3
1 - 1 - 1
8
8
0
4
0
4
1.33
0
BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Lucas Hutchinson
( United )
2
1 - 0 - 1
6
2
4
4
0
4
2.00
0
BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Matthew Jauregui
( LF Fury )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matthew Jauregui
( Fury )
3
1 - 1 - 1
7
6
1
4
0
4
1.33
0
BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Larry Tortuya
6
4 - 2 - 0
23
8
15
9
0
9
1.50
3
Roger Carton
( Lake Forest FC )
6
6 - 0 - 0
38
4
34
18
0
18
3.00
0
GU08 - Region R85 Teams
Christopher Porter
( Teal Tigers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Drew Bruns
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Joel Aguirre
( Lavender Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Little
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Zovko
( Red Fire )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicole Stirling
( Blue Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Camille Wilkinson
( The Riptides )
3
2 - 0 - 1
7
4
3
7
0
7
2.33
0
David Dyk
( Tsunamis )
3
1 - 2 - 0
7
10
-3
3
0
3
1.00
0
Jason Slater
( Venom )
3
3 - 0 - 0
15
2
13
9
0
9
3.00
0
Juan Rodriguez
( Purple Poison )
2
1 - 1 - 0
2
6
-4
3
0
3
1.50
0
Julia Boyer
( Ripping Rapids )
4
1 - 3 - 0
6
14
-8
3
0
3
0.75
0
Pouya Nowzaree
3
0 - 3 - 0
0
17
-17
0
0
0
0.00
0
Roberto Tapia
( FURY )
2
0 - 1 - 1
4
8
-4
1
0
1
0.50
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bryan Tiffin
( LF Fury )
2
0 - 1 - 1
4
5
-1
1
0
1
0.50
0
GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Eddy Beltran
( Blue Bombers )
3
1 - 2 - 0
4
11
-7
3
0
3
1.00
0
Jonathan Erickson
3
0 - 3 - 0
3
13
-10
0
0
0
0.00
0
Julia Boyer
( Coral Crushers )
4
4 - 0 - 0
19
4
15
12
0
12
3.00
0
Kirk Gates
( Blue Slushies )
4
3 - 1 - 0
11
8
3
9
0
9
2.25
0
Sierra Morrison
( FURY )
2
1 - 0 - 1
2
1
1
4
0
4
2.00
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Charles Kimmich
( L.F. FURY )
3
2 - 0 - 1
5
2
3
7
0
7
2.33
0
Josh Rogers
3
0 - 2 - 1
1
8
-7
1
0
1
0.33
0
GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Anthony Rossi
( Fabulous Hudson Hornets )
4
2 - 2 - 0
7
8
-1
6
0
6
1.50
0
DAN TEMPLE
( Avengers-Blue )
4
0 - 4 - 0
0
12
-12
0
0
0
0.00
0
Eric Corral
( AVENGERS )
3
2 - 0 - 1
12
2
10
7
0
7
2.33
0
GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Suzanne Braun
( Lake Forest Fury )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andrew Sherman
( LF Fury )
3
3 - 0 - 0
28
0
28
9
0
9
3.00
0
Suzanne Braun
( Fury (2010) )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Tim Brady
( ⛈️STORM⛈️ )
1
1 - 0 - 0
7
1
6
2
0
2
2.00
1
GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roberto Tapia
( LAKE FOREST UNITED )
2
2 - 0 - 0
13
1
12
6
0
6
3.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]