MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Final / Semi Teams
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  Finals Games
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 12/10-12/16

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Region R86 TeamsBU08 - Region R86 Teams
Alex McMann 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Luis Martinez ( FC Laguna Wolves ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 5 2 3 4 0 4 2.00 0
Peter Anderson ( Anderson ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ray Van Bruggen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Martino 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Vermilya ( SLIME ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 4 2 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jamie Henrichsen ( LB Croatia ) 7 0 - 6 - 1 11 34 -23 1 0 1 0.14 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Yi ( Orange Justice ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 16 -13 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R86 TeamsBU10 - Region R86 Teams
Dennis Grzeskowiak ( Green Cobras ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 24 26 -2 14 0 14 1.75 0
Doug McCormick ( Radiators ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 27 29 -2 13 0 13 1.44 0
John Yi ( Orange Justice ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 27 9 18 17 0 17 1.89 0
Ken Greengard 8 0 - 5 - 3 14 28 -14 3 0 3 0.38 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Eric Robben 9 1 - 8 - 0 11 46 -35 3 0 3 0.33 0
Jeff Roedersheimer 8 1 - 7 - 0 14 45 -31 3 0 3 0.38 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Craig Dawson 11 3 - 6 - 2 25 40 -15 11 +0.1 11.1 1.01 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Alan Buckley ( Ballbusters ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 10 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Balossi ( Laguna Beach - Liverpool ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 9 -8 4 0 4 1.33 0
Matt Balossi ( Liverpool ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 15 12 3 6 0 6 1.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R86 TeamsGU08 - Region R86 Teams
Brad Berberian ( Rainbow Lightening Bolt Dragons ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 5 0 5 4 0 4 2.00 0
John Trozak ( Coral Crush! ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 0 6 -6 1 0 1 0.50 6
Spencer Way ( Green Tornados ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 13 0 13 6 0 6 3.00 0
Tom Simpson ( Pink Kitties ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 12 -12 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Reidel ( Purple Panthers ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 5 -4 1 0 1 0.33 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R86 TeamsGU10 - Region R86 Teams
Enich Harris ( Surfers ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 27 8 19 19 0 19 2.37 0
Jason Reidel ( Purple Panthers ) 9 5 - 2 - 2 26 18 8 17 0 17 1.89 0
Patrick Aleknavicius ( Emerald Dragons ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 17 33 -16 4 0 4 0.50 0
Tom Simpson ( Blush Crush ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 15 26 -11 8 0 8 0.89 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Dominic Pitz 8 3 - 5 - 0 13 20 -7 9 0 9 1.13 0
Huhn ( Red Wave ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Huhn ( Red Wave ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 5 4 18 0 18 6.00 0
Rich Anderson ( Purple Dragons ) 10 0 - 10 - 0 4 37 -33 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thorsten Huhn ( Red Wave ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 47 5 42 27 0 27 3.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Murphy ( Breakers 🌊 ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 20 2 18 28 0 28 9.33 0
Murphy ( Breakers 🌊 ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 1 6 19 0 19 9.50 0
Trevor Murphy ( BREAKERS🌊 ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 28 7 21 18 0 18 3.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ken Greengard 9 6 - 1 - 2 35 12 23 20 0 20 2.22 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
K Greengard 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
K Greengard 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 3 0 13 0 13 4.33 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]