MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Area 11-L - South OC
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11L

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Boys Standings
  u10 | u12
  u14 | u16 | u19

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 6/18-6/24

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andrew Brodrick 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Ruff 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Manny Garcia ( Black Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ian Mclaughlin ( Rattlesnakes ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 53 13 40 21 0 21 3.00 0
Ian Mclaughlin ( Rattlesnakes ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 1 0 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Ian Mclaughlin ( Rattlesnakes ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 11 3 8 26 0 26 8.67 0
Ivan Melo ( Speed Demons ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 23 12 11 13 0 13 1.86 0
Ivan Melo ( Speed Demons ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 20 -19 1 0 1 0.33 0
Justin Dornan ( Galaxy ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 19 23 -4 9 0 9 1.50 0
Leo Compean ( Riptide ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 33 23 10 12 0 12 1.71 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R87 TeamsBU10 - Region R87 Teams
1st Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
3rd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
4th Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
John Garbino ( SJC Roosters ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 13 17 -4 5 0 5 0.83 0
Maher Sholakh ( OC Thunder ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 15 7 8 15 0 15 2.50 0
Rene Roman ( San Juan Swallos ) 7 1 - 4 - 2 16 26 -10 5 0 5 0.71 0
Timothy Sutherland ( SJC HAWKS ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 13 19 -6 4 0 4 0.67 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R87 TeamsBU12 - Region R87 Teams
1st Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
3rd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
4th Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Maher Sholakh 3 0 - 3 - 0 7 21 -14 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
David Heller ( Nightmare Tubbies ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 15 14 1 9 0 9 1.50 0
Dean Goodwin ( San Juan Blues ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 2 32 -30 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tifani Brakke ( SAN JUAN ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 18 5 13 18 0 18 3.00 0
Tifani Brakke ( SAN JUAN ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 1 0 1 1.00 0
Tifani Brakke ( SAN JUAN ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 5 3 2 18 0 18 6.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R87 TeamsBU14 - Region R87 Teams
1st Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st Pool B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd Pool B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brakke 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Octavio Rodriguez ( San juan ) 12 4 - 6 - 2 33 45 -12 12 0 12 1.00 2
Hide details for BU16 - Region R87 TeamsBU16 - Region R87 Teams
1st Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ivan Melo ( Team Melo. MAM ) 10 8 - 2 - 0 38 14 24 24 0 24 2.40 0
Hide details for BU19 - Region R87 TeamsBU19 - Region R87 Teams
1st Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ivan Melo 3 3 - 0 - 0 7 2 5 25 0 25 8.33 0
Ivan Melo 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area L Circuit Teams
Billy Barker ( FEARLESS FC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dylan Mack ( Purple Zebras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Reyna 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area L Circuit Teams
Chris Mangiapane ( Ice Tigers ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 14 7 7 16 0 16 2.29 0
Chris Mangiapane ( Ice Tigers ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 2 0 2 2.00 0
Chris Mangiapane ( Ice Tigers ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 5 -2 13 0 13 4.33 0
Joe Hickey ( The Orange Eagles ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 20 8 12 15 0 15 2.50 0
Joe Hickey ( The Orange Eagles ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 12 -11 1 0 1 0.33 0
Rene Roman ( Purple Dolphins ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 5 16 -11 7 0 7 1.17 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R87 TeamsGU10 - Region R87 Teams
1st Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
1st Pool B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd Pool B 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mangiapane 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area L Circuit Teams
Brian Schultz ( Great Whites 2.O ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 10 9 1 8 0 8 1.33 0
Brian Schultz ( Great Whites 2.O ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 17 3 14 27 0 27 9.00 0
Brian Schultz ( Great Whites 2.O ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 1 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Helio Ortiz ( Swallows ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 22 21 1 10 0 10 1.67 0
Jason Hatz 6 4 - 1 - 1 14 2 12 13 0 13 2.17 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R87 TeamsGU12 - Region R87 Teams
1st Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
3rd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
4th Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Schultz 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Regina Van Leeuwen ( ⚽️PRIDE⚽️ ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 11 6 5 13 0 13 2.17 0
Regina Van Leeuwen ( ⚽️PRIDE⚽️ ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 3 0 14 0 14 4.67 0
Regina Van Leeuwen ( ⚽️PRIDE⚽️ ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 0 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Sally Hummel ( RANGERS ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 9 13 -4 9 0 9 1.50 0
Sally Hummel ( RANGERS ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Sally Hummel ( RANGERS ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 2 3 -1 12 0 12 4.00 0
Scott Hudgins ( Los Tigres ) 6 0 - 3 - 3 4 16 -12 3 0 3 0.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R87 TeamsGU14 - Region R87 Teams
1st Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
3rd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
4th Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Regina Van Leeuwan 3 2 - 0 - 1 7 1 6 22 0 22 7.33 0
Regina Van Leeuwan 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Van Leeuwen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Jared Greene ( Capo Chaos ) 11 9 - 0 - 2 44 3 41 29 0 29 2.64 0
Hide details for GU16 - Region R87 TeamsGU16 - Region R87 Teams
1st Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
3rd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
4th Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greene 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Maher Sholakh ( OC Rush ) 10 9 - 1 - 0 44 9 35 27 0 27 2.70 0
Hide details for GU19 - Region R87 TeamsGU19 - Region R87 Teams
1st Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
2nd Pool A 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Maher Sholakh 3 1 - 0 - 2 7 2 5 19 0 19 6.33 0
Maher Sholakh 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing