MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 10/15-10/21

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R889 TeamsBU06 - Region R889 Teams
BRYCE LINDNER ( Stingrays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Damian McCusker ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Elliott Sarabia ( Teal Titans Go! ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Smith ( Blue Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Gutierrez ( Blue Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ruben Carbajal ( Black Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Crocker ( Incredible Green Hulks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R889 TeamsBU07 - Region R889 Teams
April Ruiz ( Gray Wolves ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Carlos Comparan ( Golden Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Christian Prollamante ( The Vipers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Morrison ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Janel Bennett ( Silver Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Fliegler ( megalodons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Herz ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Joe Latham ( Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kelly Simpson ( Black Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kent Kieffer ( Megalodons (The Megs) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Martyn Lumb ( The Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nick Speranza ( Smashing Pumpkins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Tedfors ( Lightning Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Pettit ( Green Snakes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R889 TeamsBU08 - Region R889 Teams
Amy Goode ( Messi ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 9 6 3 30 0 30 5.00 0
Benjamin Gredler ( Scorpions FC ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 6 8 -2 27 0 27 4.50 0
Cesar Varela ( AV Wolfpack ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 5 5 0 25 0 25 4.17 0
Chris Brown ( Blue Bombers ) 6 4 - 0 - 2 12 1 11 45 0 45 7.50 0
Corey Riley ( Black Dragons ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 16 5 11 47 0 47 7.83 0
Farid kemmache ( Hornets ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 9 10 -1 25 0 25 4.17 0
Joshua Horst ( Inferno ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 2 13 -11 2 0 2 0.40 0
Meg Linhardt ( Silver Sharks ) 6 2 - 1 - 3 6 6 0 29 0 29 4.83 0
Ryan Johnson ( Green Pythons ) 6 3 - 1 - 2 8 4 4 35 0 35 5.83 0
Tamim Yusuf ( Blue Sharks ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 2 17 -15 2 0 2 0.40 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Lunde ( AV Strikers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 9 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R889 TeamsBU10 - Region R889 Teams
Aaron Hazen ( Jaguars ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 18 8 10 35 0 35 7.00 0
Arman Rasoolian ( Golden Jaguars ) 5 5 - 0 - 0 34 5 29 50 0 50 10.00 0
Chris Fernandez ( The Strikers ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 11 10 1 27 0 27 5.40 0
David Reuter ( Yeti's ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 22 12 10 47 0 47 7.83 0
Jared Jones ( BLACK BARRACUDAS ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 9 26 -17 12 0 12 2.00 0
Matt O’Driscoll ( Orange Scorpions ) 6 3 - 1 - 2 24 13 11 44 0 44 7.33 0
Mike Daniels ( Hotspurs ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 16 24 -8 29 0 29 4.83 0
Raul Montoya ( Pythons ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 17 7 10 36 0 36 7.20 0
Robert Stemen ( Silver Strikers ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 19 23 -4 37 0 37 6.17 0
Rowan Durr ( Electric Eels ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 2 28 -26 2 0 2 0.40 0
Stuart Anderson ( Green Cobras ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 7 18 -11 17 0 17 2.83 0
Tamim Yusuf ( Great Waves ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 22 15 7 37 0 37 7.40 0
Ted Fuentes 6 2 - 4 - 0 13 25 -12 23 0 23 3.83 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Meier ( AV Revolution ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 1 2 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eliot Flores ( AV United ) 5 2 - 1 - 2 20 7 13 8 0 8 1.60 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R889 TeamsBU12 - Region R889 Teams
Christopher Forwood ( Sharknado ) 5 2 - 3 - 0 9 14 -5 21 0 21 4.20 0
Dan Jovanovic ( Silver Tornadoes ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 3 23 -20 3 0 3 0.75 0
Fernando Sotelo ( Quicksilver ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 5 14 -9 12 0 12 3.00 0
Jonathan Little ( Red Squadron ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 23 6 17 44 0 44 8.80 0
Lynn Ledellaytner ( Elite Strikers ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 22 12 10 32 0 32 6.40 0
Mike Daniels ( White Lightning ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 13 16 -3 24 0 24 4.00 0
Mirko Vuksic ( Man United ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 12 2 10 42 0 42 8.40 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Robert Dlugos ( First Strikers ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 17 3 14 9 0 9 3.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ross Parsons ( Thunder ) 5 3 - 0 - 2 22 8 14 11 0 11 2.20 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Arman Rasoolian 2 2 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 6 0 6 3.00 0
Jay Shean ( The Try Hards ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Harer ( AV United ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Venky Reddy ( Highlighters ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 11 18 -7 3 0 3 0.75 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Ian Mcquillan ( AV Strikers ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 8 8 0 4 0 4 1.33 0
Mark Mann ( ALISO ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 16 -7 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Mark Mann ( ALISO ) 6 3 - 1 - 2 15 12 3 11 0 11 1.83 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R889 TeamsGU06 - Region R889 Teams
Alisa Davern ( Teal Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ben Seager ( Purple Reign ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brent Lloyd ( Bubblegum Blasters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Clifford Downie ( Fire Breathing Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jacob DuBois ( Blue Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Lacey Hansen ( Ice Fairies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Cowdrey ( LIME BLASTERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R889 TeamsGU07 - Region R889 Teams
Chris Forwood ( The Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Danny Nielsen ( Teal Jewels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Morrison ( Pink Cotton Candy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jared Callister ( Surfer Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mason Waite ( Hot Tamales ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Mantelli ( Purple Penguins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Meris Sullivan ( Blue Unicorn Snowflakes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Saul Barragan ( Blue Diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R889 TeamsGU08 - Region R889 Teams
Aaron Meyers ( Blue Stingrays ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 7 3 4 38 0 38 7.60 0
Evelyn Hazen ( Teal Tornadoes ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 4 11 -7 11 0 11 2.20 0
Jason Chalarca ( Bubble Gum Power ) 5 1 - 3 - 1 2 4 -2 12 0 12 2.40 0
Jorge Velastegui ( Purple Pandas ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 9 8 1 32 0 32 5.33 0
Matt Finkel ( Blue Mermaids ) 5 2 - 2 - 1 9 7 2 25 0 25 5.00 0
Rachel Holder ( Ninjas ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 6 4 2 26 0 26 4.33 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bryan Kakimoto ( AV United ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 13 18 -5 7 0 7 1.17 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R889 TeamsGU10 - Region R889 Teams
Derek Turner ( Purple Dragons ) 5 4 - 1 - 0 12 6 6 39 0 39 7.80 0
Eric McKelvie ( Teal Blasters ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 8 22 -14 11 0 11 2.20 0
Garrett Dwyer ( AV Jaguars ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 13 2 11 44 0 44 8.80 0
Hector Muniz ( MAROON MAYHEM ) 5 1 - 4 - 0 10 15 -5 15 0 15 3.00 0
Jared Callister ( OC Squid ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 12 11 1 31 0 31 5.17 0
Mike Bilka ( Blue Bombers ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 7 9 -2 14 0 14 3.50 0
Mirko Vuksic ( Surf ) 5 3 - 0 - 2 11 3 8 37 0 37 7.40 0
Paul Collings ( FireCrackers!!! ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 19 13 6 44 0 44 7.33 0
Shawn Pedro ( ICE DRAGONS ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 5 16 -11 8 0 8 1.60 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Todd Kirtland ( Stingrays ) 5 4 - 0 - 1 15 5 10 13 0 13 2.60 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Scott Thurman ( AV Attack FC ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 6 3 3 7 0 7 2.33 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R889 TeamsGU12 - Region R889 Teams
Cesar Varela ( Kiwi Dragons ) 5 3 - 1 - 1 17 12 5 35 0 35 7.00 0
Christopher Roberts ( Pink Panthers ) 6 3 - 1 - 2 14 9 5 39 0 39 6.50 0
Fran Irwin ( Plasma Waves ) 6 1 - 2 - 3 6 7 -1 22 0 22 3.67 0
Jianfeng Yang ( Aliso Panthers ) 6 2 - 4 - 0 11 14 -3 24 0 24 4.00 0
Kevin Jacobs ( Red Panthers ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 9 8 1 29 0 29 4.83 0
Michael Jordan 5 1 - 2 - 2 6 13 -7 19 0 19 3.80 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Teresa Tamialis ( AV Riptide ) 5 3 - 2 - 0 8 6 2 9 0 9 1.80 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Lynn Ledellaytner ( Purple Pythons ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 7 2 5 7 0 7 2.33 0
Michael Cowdrey ( AQUANATORS ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Thurman ( AV Great White ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Fronk ( AV Extra ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 2 13 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Peter Martinovich ( Aliso FC ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 12 7 5 10 0 10 1.67 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Tom Matossian ( Lightning ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 16 9 7 13 0 13 1.86 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andrew Hammell ( AVFC ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Hammell ( AVFC ) 4 3 - 1 - 0 14 10 4 9 0 9 2.25 0
Hide details for VIP - Area L Circuit TeamsVIP - Area L Circuit Teams
Anand Rao ( Titans ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]