MatchTrak | S11L-18-Spring
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11

Home


Main Menu

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games
  Top Ref Teams
  Circuit Metrics
  Export Standings

Teams

Standings
  All Teams

Games

Circuit Games
  by Region
  by Date \ Time
  by Division \ Team
  by Park-Field \ Date
  All Games - Filtered

Reports / Utilities
  Export Games

Fields

    Active Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/17-9/23

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juan Prieto ( La Habra FC ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 1 5 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R94 TeamsBU10 - Region R94 Teams
Andrew Adame ( Crickets FC ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 9 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eloy Chavez ( GATORS ) 2 0 - 0 - 2 3 3 0 6 0 6 3.00 0
Monique Contreras ( Raptors ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 14 -12 0 0 0 0.00 0
Peter Blied ( Amazing Grapes ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 10 3 7 12 0 12 6.00 0
Ricardo Coronado ( Dynamite ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 4 4 6 0 6 3.00 0
Rita Gallegos ( Blue Lightning ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 3 7 -4 3 0 3 1.50 0
Robert Molinar ( QUICK SILVERS ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 3 2 6 0 6 3.00 0
Robert Vilchez ( Green Flash ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 1 6 -5 3 0 3 1.50 0
Shannon Shaw ( The Megalodons ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 2 9 12 0 12 6.00 0
Staci Shackelford ( Hurricanes ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 2 6 12 0 12 6.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Daniel Vasquez 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R94 TeamsBU12 - Region R94 Teams
Christian Vasquez ( F.C. Matrix ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 4 5 12 0 12 6.00 0
Javier Hernandez ( Purple Dragons ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Meyer ( The Hunter ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 7 2 6 0 6 3.00 0
Mark Pearson ( Blue Ninjas ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 7 9 -2 6 0 6 3.00 0
Phillip Ohanian ( The Black Knights ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 12 0 12 12 0 12 6.00 0
Wes Maidlow 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 12 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Patrick Walters ( La Habra THUNDER ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 4 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Christian Vasquez Leon ( Panthers Elite Football Club ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 4 3 1 4 0 4 2.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Alfredo Macias ( Manchester United ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 5 13 -8 5 0 5 1.25 0
Andrew Duarte ( La Habra SC ) 4 4 - 0 - 0 20 3 17 40 0 40 10.00 0
Carlos Cortez ( La Habra F.C. ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 6 10 -4 15 0 15 3.75 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mestas Enrique ( LHFC ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 16 1 15 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adrian Oliver ( La Habra Elite ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R94 TeamsGU10 - Region R94 Teams
Arvin Leon 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 8 -3 6 0 6 3.00 0
Brian Sharkey ( Deep Blue Sea ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cris Vega ( Roulettes ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 12 2 10 12 0 12 6.00 0
Derek Johnson 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.00 0
Richard Toscano ( MAGIC ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 3 0 3 6 0 6 6.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Rita Gallegos ( Aces ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 2 2 0 1 0 1 1.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Andrew Meda 2 0 - 2 - 0 2 11 -9 2 0 2 1.00 0
Brian Jacoby 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
Javier Hernandez ( La Habra Fireworks ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 1 5 10 0 10 10.00 0
Jeff Cabrera 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 3 6 19 0 19 9.50 0
Luis Esquivel ( Strikers ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 6 0 6 19 0 19 9.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Angela Andrews ( La Habra Strikers ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 10 12 -2 21 0 21 5.25 0
Reynold Howe 4 4 - 0 - 0 13 3 10 38 0 38 9.50 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jessica Dolbear ( LH United ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 2 7 6 0 6 3.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]